Athens International Film Festival

22.09.19

Cinema of Compassion

Dead Birds

The Passion of Anna Magnani

Love

School Life

Greek Short Stories - In Competition IV

Amazing Grace

Synonyms

Loves of a Blonde

Family Romance, LLC

Burning Cane

A Brighter Summer Day

Fossils

Recorder: The Marion Stokes Project

Intimate Lighting

A White, White Day

Marighella

Jezebel